Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| JORD | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
2
| Miller St Cartel | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
3
| H&H | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Notinyourmums forest | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| SBS FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Atlético J Gallagher | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
7
| Cardno Zero Harm | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| ASX | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Wednesday 17 Oct 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | ASX | Notinyourmums forest | ||
11:15AM | H&H | Atlético J Gallagher | ||
11:45AM | JORD | SBS FC | ||
12:15PM | Cardno Zero Harm | Miller St Cartel |
Wednesday 17 October 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 2 | |
ASX | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
H&H | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
JORD | |
SBS FC | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
Miller St Cartel | |
Wednesday 24 Oct 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | Notinyourmums forest | Miller St Cartel | ||
11:15AM | H&H | SBS FC | ||
11:45AM | ASX | Atlético J Gallagher | ||
12:15PM | Cardno Zero Harm | JORD |
Wednesday 24 October 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 2 | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
Miller St Cartel | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
H&H | |
SBS FC | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
ASX | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
JORD | |
Wednesday 31 Oct 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | ASX | H&H | ||
11:15AM | Notinyourmums forest | JORD | ||
11:45AM | Miller St Cartel | Atlético J Gallagher | ||
12:15PM | Cardno Zero Harm | SBS FC |
Wednesday 31 October 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 1 | |
ASX | |
H&H | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
JORD | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
Miller St Cartel | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
SBS FC | |
Wednesday 07 Nov 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | Atlético J Gallagher | JORD | ||
11:15AM | Miller St Cartel | H&H | ||
11:45AM | ASX | SBS FC | ||
12:15PM | Notinyourmums forest | Cardno Zero Harm |
Wednesday 07 November 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 2 | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
JORD | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
Miller St Cartel | |
H&H | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
ASX | |
SBS FC | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
Wednesday 14 Nov 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | Notinyourmums forest | SBS FC | ||
11:15AM | Miller St Cartel | ASX | ||
11:45AM | Atlético J Gallagher | Cardno Zero Harm | ||
12:15PM | JORD | H&H |
Wednesday 14 November 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 2 | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
SBS FC | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
Miller St Cartel | |
ASX | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
JORD | |
H&H | |
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | Miller St Cartel | SBS FC | ||
11:15AM | Atlético J Gallagher | Notinyourmums forest | ||
11:45AM | JORD | ASX | ||
12:15PM | H&H | Cardno Zero Harm |
Wednesday 21 November 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 2 | |
Miller St Cartel | |
SBS FC | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
JORD | |
ASX | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
H&H | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | JORD | Miller St Cartel | ||
11:45AM | Atlético J Gallagher | SBS FC | ||
11:45AM | H&H | Notinyourmums forest | ||
12:15PM | Cardno Zero Harm | ASX |
Wednesday 28 November 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
JORD | |
Miller St Cartel | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
SBS FC | |
11:45AM Court 3 | |
H&H | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
12:15PM Court 3 | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
ASX | |
Wednesday 05 Dec 2018 | ||||
Match C: 5th vs 6th position | ||||
11:15AM | SBS FC | Atlético J Gallagher | ||
Match A: 1st vs 2nd position | ||||
11:45AM | JORD | Miller St Cartel | ||
Match B: 3rd vs 4th position | ||||
11:45AM | H&H | Notinyourmums forest | ||
Match D: 7th vs 8th position | ||||
12:15PM | Cardno Zero Harm | ASX |
Wednesday 05 December 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
Match C: 5th vs 6th position | |
SBS FC | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
Match A: 1st vs 2nd position | |
JORD | |
Miller St Cartel | |
11:45AM Court 3 | |
Match B: 3rd vs 4th position | |
H&H | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
Match D: 7th vs 8th position | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
ASX | |
Wednesday 12 Dec 2018 | ||||
Match F: Loser of Match B vs Winner of Match C | ||||
11:15AM | Notinyourmums forest | Atlético J Gallagher | ||
Match E: Loser of Match A vs Winner of Match B | ||||
11:45AM | Miller St Cartel | H&H | ||
Match H: Loser of Match D vs Winner of Match A | ||||
11:45AM | ASX | JORD | ||
Match G: Loser of Match C vs Winner of Match D | ||||
12:15PM | SBS FC | Cardno Zero Harm |
Wednesday 12 December 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
Match F: Loser of Match B vs Winner of Match C | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
11:45AM Court 2 | |
Match E: Loser of Match A vs Winner of Match B | |
Miller St Cartel | |
H&H | |
11:45AM Court 3 | |
Match H: Loser of Match D vs Winner of Match A | |
ASX | |
JORD | |
12:15PM Court 3 | |
Match G: Loser of Match C vs Winner of Match D | |
SBS FC | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |
Wednesday 19 Dec 2018 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
11:15AM | Miller St Cartel | JORD | ||
3rd v 4th Playoff | ||||
11:15AM | Notinyourmums forest | H&H | ||
5th v 6th Playoff | ||||
11:45AM | SBS FC | Atlético J Gallagher | ||
7th v 8th Playoff | ||||
12:15PM | ASX | Cardno Zero Harm |
Wednesday 19 December 2018 | |
11:15AM Court 3 | |
Grand Final | |
Miller St Cartel | |
JORD | |
11:15AM Court 4 | |
3rd v 4th Playoff | |
Notinyourmums forest | |
H&H | |
11:45AM Court 3 | |
5th v 6th Playoff | |
SBS FC | |
Atlético J Gallagher | |
12:15PM Court 2 | |
7th v 8th Playoff | |
ASX | |
Cardno Zero Harm | |