Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Blackwoods Tools | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
2
| Real Oracle | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
3
| Australian NaturalCare | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
4
| Schneider FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
5
| Ericsson FC | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
Wednesday 25 Oct 2017 | ||||
12:30PM | Smith & Nephew | Blackwoods Tools | ||
1:00PM | Australian NaturalCare | Ericsson FC | ||
1:00PM | Real Oracle | Schneider FC |
Wednesday 25 October 2017 | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Smith & Nephew | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Ericsson FC | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Real Oracle | |
Schneider FC | |
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Teva United | Australian NaturalCare | ||
12:00PM | Ericsson FC | Real Oracle | ||
12:30PM | Schneider FC | Blackwoods Tools |
Wednesday 01 November 2017 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Teva United | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Ericsson FC | |
Real Oracle | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Schneider FC | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
Wednesday 08 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Australian NaturalCare | Schneider FC | ||
12:30PM | Ericsson FC | Sanofi | ||
1:00PM | Real Oracle | Blackwoods Tools |
Wednesday 08 November 2017 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Schneider FC | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Ericsson FC | |
Sanofi | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Real Oracle | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
Wednesday 15 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Australian NaturalCare | Real Oracle | ||
12:30PM | Ericsson FC | Blackwoods Tools | ||
1:00PM | Schneider FC | Ruralco FC |
Wednesday 15 November 2017 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Real Oracle | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Ericsson FC | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Schneider FC | |
Ruralco FC | |
Wednesday 22 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Philips | Real Oracle | ||
12:30PM | Australian NaturalCare | Blackwoods Tools | ||
1:00PM | Ericsson FC | Schneider FC |
Wednesday 22 November 2017 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Philips | |
Real Oracle | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Ericsson FC | |
Schneider FC | |
Wednesday 29 Nov 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Real Oracle | Schneider FC | ||
12:30PM | Kronoroos | Blackwoods Tools | ||
1:00PM | Australian NaturalCare | Ericsson FC |
Wednesday 29 November 2017 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Real Oracle | |
Schneider FC | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Kronoroos | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Ericsson FC | |
Wednesday 06 Dec 2017 | ||||
12:00PM | Ericsson FC | Real Oracle | ||
12:30PM | Schneider FC | Blackwoods Tools | ||
1:00PM | Hunt & Hunt | Australian NaturalCare |
Wednesday 06 December 2017 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Ericsson FC | |
Real Oracle | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Schneider FC | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Hunt & Hunt | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Wednesday 13 Dec 2017 | ||||
Match A: 1st vs 2nd position | ||||
12:00PM | Blackwoods Tools | Real Oracle | ||
Match C: 5th vs 6th position | ||||
12:00PM | Ericsson FC | Kronoroos | ||
Match B: 3rd vs 4th position | ||||
12:30PM | Australian NaturalCare | Schneider FC |
Wednesday 13 December 2017 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Match A: 1st vs 2nd position | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
Real Oracle | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Match C: 5th vs 6th position | |
Ericsson FC | |
Kronoroos | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Match B: 3rd vs 4th position | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Schneider FC | |
Wednesday 10 Jan 2018 | ||||
Match F: Loser of Match C vs Winner of Match A | ||||
12:00PM | Teva United | Real Oracle | ||
Match D: Loser of Match A vs Winner of Match B | ||||
12:30PM | Blackwoods Tools | Australian NaturalCare | ||
Match E: Loser of Match B vs Winner of Match C | ||||
1:00PM | Schneider FC | Ericsson FC |
Wednesday 10 January 2018 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Match F: Loser of Match C vs Winner of Match A | |
Teva United | |
Real Oracle | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Match D: Loser of Match A vs Winner of Match B | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 2 | |
Match E: Loser of Match B vs Winner of Match C | |
Schneider FC | |
Ericsson FC | |
Wednesday 17 Jan 2018 | ||||
3rd vs 4th Playoff | ||||
12:00PM | Australian NaturalCare | Ericsson FC | ||
Grand Final | ||||
12:30PM | Real Oracle | Blackwoods Tools | ||
5th vs 6th Playoff | ||||
1:00PM | Schneider FC | Kronoroos |
Wednesday 17 January 2018 | |
12:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
3rd vs 4th Playoff | |
Australian NaturalCare | |
Ericsson FC | |
12:30PM Soccer Field 1 | |
Grand Final | |
Real Oracle | |
Blackwoods Tools | |
1:00PM Soccer Field 1 | |
5th vs 6th Playoff | |
Schneider FC | |
Kronoroos | |