Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Big in Betoota | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
2
| Clyde Unco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
3
| Port Jackson Sharks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Goldman Sachs | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
5
| m3property | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
6
| Turn up and go | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
Tuesday 09 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:45PM | Big in Betoota | Clyde Unco | ||
6:15PM | Goldman Sachs | m3property | ||
6:45PM | Port Jackson Sharks | Turn up and go |
Tuesday 09 October 2018 | |
5:45PM Field 1 | |
Big in Betoota | |
Clyde Unco | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Goldman Sachs | |
m3property | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
Turn up and go | |
Tuesday 23 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:45PM | Big in Betoota | m3property | ||
6:15PM | Clyde Unco | Port Jackson Sharks | ||
6:45PM | Goldman Sachs | Turn up and go |
Tuesday 23 October 2018 | |
5:45PM Field 1 | |
Big in Betoota | |
m3property | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Clyde Unco | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Goldman Sachs | |
Turn up and go | |
Tuesday 30 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:45PM | Big in Betoota | Goldman Sachs | ||
6:15PM | m3property | Port Jackson Sharks | ||
6:45PM | Clyde Unco | Turn up and go |
Tuesday 30 October 2018 | |
5:45PM Field 1 | |
Big in Betoota | |
Goldman Sachs | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
m3property | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Clyde Unco | |
Turn up and go | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Port Jackson Sharks | Goldman Sachs | ||
6:30PM | Clyde Unco | m3property | ||
7:00PM | Big in Betoota | Turn up and go |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
Goldman Sachs | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Clyde Unco | |
m3property | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Big in Betoota | |
Turn up and go | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:45PM | Port Jackson Sharks | Big in Betoota | ||
6:15PM | Clyde Unco | Goldman Sachs | ||
6:45PM | m3property | Turn up and go |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
5:45PM Field 1 | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
Big in Betoota | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Clyde Unco | |
Goldman Sachs | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
m3property | |
Turn up and go | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
Match A: 1st vs 2nd position | ||||
6:00PM | Big in Betoota | Clyde Unco | ||
Match B: 3rd vs 4th position | ||||
6:30PM | Port Jackson Sharks | Goldman Sachs | ||
Match C: 5th vs 6th position | ||||
7:00PM | m3property | Turn up and go |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Match A: 1st vs 2nd position | |
Big in Betoota | |
Clyde Unco | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Match B: 3rd vs 4th position | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
Goldman Sachs | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Match C: 5th vs 6th position | |
m3property | |
Turn up and go | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
Match D: Loser of Match A vs Winner of Match B | ||||
6:00PM | Clyde Unco | Goldman Sachs | ||
Match E: Loser of Match B vs Winner of Match C | ||||
6:30PM | Port Jackson Sharks | Turn up and go | ||
Match F: Loser of Match C vs Winner of Match A | ||||
7:00PM | m3property | Big in Betoota |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Match D: Loser of Match A vs Winner of Match B | |
Clyde Unco | |
Goldman Sachs | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Match E: Loser of Match B vs Winner of Match C | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
Turn up and go | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Match F: Loser of Match C vs Winner of Match A | |
m3property | |
Big in Betoota | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
6:00PM | Big in Betoota | Goldman Sachs | ||
3rd vs 4th Playoff | ||||
6:30PM | Clyde Unco | Turn up and go | ||
5th vs 6th Playoff | ||||
7:00PM | Port Jackson Sharks | m3property |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Grand Final | |
Big in Betoota | |
Goldman Sachs | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
3rd vs 4th Playoff | |
Clyde Unco | |
Turn up and go | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
5th vs 6th Playoff | |
Port Jackson Sharks | |
m3property | |